SPAN.COM
Home CheckOut Log In/Register Log Out About Us Contact Us Call Us
10Gb SFP+ Transceiver (Cisco compatible) SFP-10G-LR-C 1310nm, SMF<10km
SFP-10G-LR-C
ex.VAT £129.00 £154.80

10Gb SFP+ Transceiver (Cisco compatible)
 alternative
StarTech 10Gb SFP+ Transceiver (HP compatible) JD092BST HP JD092B Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300m
StarTech JD092BST
ex.VAT £230.50 £276.60

10Gb SFP+ Transceiver (HP compatible)
StarTech alternative
StarTech 10Gb SFP+ Transceiver (HP compatible) 455883B21ST HP 455883-B21 Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300m
StarTech 455883B21ST
ex.VAT £235.30 £282.36

10Gb SFP+ Transceiver (HP compatible)
StarTech alternative
StarTech 10Gb SFP+ Transceiver (Cisco compatible) MASFP10GBSR Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR SFP+ MM LC
StarTech MASFP10GBSR
ex.VAT £261.20 £313.44

10Gb SFP+ Transceiver (Cisco compatible)
StarTech alternative
StarTech 10Gb SFP+ Transceiver (Cisco compatible) SFP10GSRST Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m
StarTech SFP10GSRST
ex.VAT £263.70 £316.44

10Gb SFP+ Transceiver (Cisco compatible)
StarTech alternative
StarTech 10Gb SFP+ Transceiver (Juniper compatible) EXSFP10GESRS Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)
StarTech EXSFP10GESRS
ex.VAT £273.20 £327.84

10Gb SFP+ Transceiver (Juniper compatible)
StarTech alternative
Why People Choose Us?

14 Day Return Guarantee

If you change your mind, you can return all or part of your order.


Next Day Delivery

Order before 4pm*, and in-stock products will be with you the next day. (Or Saturday. Or even Same Day).


WorldWide Deliveries

Wherever you are in the world, we can get your order to you at high speed.


SpanStor Build & Test

Our free service helps you choose the right NAS and Drives, then makes sure it is built & ready to use as soon as you get it.


Professional Live Support

We are here to assist you - before, during and after your purchase, by phone, email or live chat.


SPAN.COM Local Map:
2.9 Miles from New Malden (KT3). 3.2 Miles from Kingston Upon Thames (KT). 3.7 Miles from Esher (KT10). 5.9 Miles from Hampton (TW12). 2.8 Miles from Thames
Ditton (KT7). 7.1 Miles from Richmond (TW9). 5.9 Miles from Wimbledon (SW19). 5.7 Miles from Teddington (TW11). 10.8 Miles from Earlsfield (SW18). 8.3 Miles from Mitcham (CR4). 12.7 Miles from Croydon (CR).
SPAN.COM local MAP

www.facebook.com/SPANdotCOMwww.twitter.com/SPANdotCOMwww.youtube.com/user/SPANdotCOMGoogle+

Pay by Paypal pay by card

© 1994-2018 Worldspan Communications Ltd
Call us on [+44] (0)20 8288 8555

Privacy policy

Terms and conditions


By using this website, you agree to our use of cookies to enhance your experience. Read more

Mobile View / Desktop View




SFP,XFP,XPAK 10GB

Sort By








Show More Results...
GBICs/SFPs -
Finisar 2GBit SFP - optical transceiver
Finisar 4GBit SFP - optical transceiver
Finisar 6GBit SFP - optical transceiver

Buy SFP,XFP,XPAK 10GB FREE ✓BUILD ✓RAID ✓TEST ✓BUSINESS QUOTES | SPAN.COM

trustpilot review
SPAN.COM Trustpilot Reviews
With 540 reviews - 5 out of 5
540 reviews


Unit 19,
Red Lion Business Centre,
Red Lion Road,
Tolworth, Surbiton,
Surrey,
KT6 7QD
England -UK

We recommend:
NAScompares.com HDDcompares.com SSDcompares.com Thunderboltcompares.com
SPAN.COM
New Malden
Kingston Upon Thames
Esher
Hampton
Thames
Ditton
Richmond
Wimbledon
Teddington
Earlsfield
Mitcham
Croydon
SPAN.COM local MAP

By using this website, you agree to our use of cookies to enhance your experience. Read more