Network Equipment Parts & Accessories

Showing 1–16 of 91 results

  • Mellanox Technologies MMA1T00-VS network transceiver module Fiber optic 200000 Mbit/s 850 nm

    Mellanox Technologies MMA1T00-VS network transceiver module Fiber optic 200000 Mbit/s 850 nm

    200 Gbit/s, 100m, 850 nm, 3.6V

    £640.68 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • QNAP TRX-25GSFP28-SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

    QNAP TRX-25GSFP28-SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

    25G, SFP28, LC-LC, 850 nm

    £133.95 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • D-Link 180W Redundant Power Supply DPS‑520

    D-Link 180W Redundant Power Supply DPS‑520

    180W Redundant Power Supply DPS‑520

    £245.83 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Netgear MHBTR10 WLAN access point battery

    Netgear MHBTR10 WLAN access point battery

    Nighthawk M1/M2 Mobile Router Add-On Battery

    £28.19 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

    TP-LINK 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

    LC Duplex, 10 Gbps, IEEE 802.3ae, TCP/IP, 1310 nm, 9/125um Single-Mode

    £38.33 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

    TP-LINK 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

    LC/UPC, 10Gbps, IEEE 802.3ae, TCP/IP, SFF-8472, 850nm, 50/125um / 62.5/125um Multi-mode, 300m (OM3)

    £24.11 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK PoE+ Injector

    TP-LINK PoE+ Injector

    PoE+ Injector, Catx, 100m, 30w

    £14.83 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK TL-SM321A network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    TP-LINK TL-SM321A network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    1000Base-BX, WDM, Bi-Directional, SFP

    £12.69 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK TL-SM321B network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    TP-LINK TL-SM321B network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    1000Base-BX, WDM, Bi-Directional, SFP

    £12.69 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Mellanox Technologies MMA1T00-HS network transceiver module Fiber optic 200000 Mbit/s QSFP56

    Mellanox Technologies MMA1T00-HS network transceiver module Fiber optic 200000 Mbit/s QSFP56

    Optical Transceiver HDR QSFP56 MPO 850nm SR4 up to 100m

    £950.77 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Netgear AXLM761 network transceiver module Fiber optic 40 Mbit/s QSFP+

    Netgear AXLM761 network transceiver module Fiber optic 40 Mbit/s QSFP+

    40GBASE-SR4-BiDi Duplex 1 MMF link - LC duplex connector, 100m (328 ft)

    £742.16 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Netgear AFT402 network switch component Fan

    Netgear AFT402 network switch component Fan

    AFT402, Front-to-back

    £142.53 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Netgear ACM762-10000S network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s QSFP28

    Netgear ACM762-10000S network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s QSFP28

    100 Gigabit QSFP28, SMF, 9/125μm

    £356.54 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Netgear ACM761-10000S network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s QSFP28

    Netgear ACM761-10000S network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s QSFP28

    100 Gigabit QSFP28, MMF, 50/125μm

    £95.54 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Netgear APS299W network switch component Power supply

    Netgear APS299W network switch component Power supply

    Replacement PSU for M4300-16X (no or limited PoE applications), C14, US, EU

    £216.26 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK TL-POE4824G PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet 48 V

    TP-LINK TL-POE4824G PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet 48 V

    Gigabit 48VDC Passive PoE Adapter, RJ45 Port, 1 x 48VDC PoE port, 48V, -40℃, 70℃

    £12.37 (ex. VAT)
    View