Network Transceiver Modules

Showing all 10 results

  • QNAP TRX-25GSFP28-SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

    QNAP TRX-25GSFP28-SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

    25G, SFP28, LC-LC, 850 nm

    £133.95 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

    TP-LINK 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

    LC/UPC, 10Gbps, IEEE 802.3ae, TCP/IP, SFF-8472, 850nm, 50/125um / 62.5/125um Multi-mode, 300m (OM3)

    £24.11 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK TL-SM321A network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    TP-LINK TL-SM321A network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    1000Base-BX, WDM, Bi-Directional, SFP

    £12.69 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK TL-SM321B network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    TP-LINK TL-SM321B network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    1000Base-BX, WDM, Bi-Directional, SFP

    £12.69 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • QNAP TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    QNAP TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    10 GBASE-SR, SFP+, 850 nm, 300 m

    £98.66 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Atto SFPA-0032-000 network transceiver module 32000 Mbit/s SFP+

    Atto SFPA-0032-000 network transceiver module 32000 Mbit/s SFP+

    32Gb/s, SFP+, LC, Grey

    £719.41 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Atto SFPA-0016-000 network transceiver module 16000 Mbit/s SFP+

    Atto SFPA-0016-000 network transceiver module 16000 Mbit/s SFP+

    16Gb/s, SFP+, LC, Grey

    £328.84 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK TL-SM311LM network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 850 nm

    TP-LINK TL-SM311LM network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 850 nm

    MiniGBIC, 850nm, Multi-mode Fiber, 1.25Gbps, LC/UPC

    £15.32 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK TL-SM311LS network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 1310 nm

    TP-LINK TL-SM311LS network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 1310 nm

    MiniGBIC, 1310nm, Single-mode, LC/UPC

    £14.83 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK TL-SM321A network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    TP-LINK TL-SM321A network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    1000Base-BX, WDM, Bi-Directional, SFP

    £20.99 (ex. VAT)
    View