Network Media Converters

Showing 1–16 of 22 results

  • Promise Technology SANlink2 network media converter 20000 Mbit/s Black

    Promise Technology SANlink2 network media converter 20000 Mbit/s Black

    SANlink2 - Thunderbolt to 10Gb SFP+, Ethernet Adapter incl. Thunderbolt cable

    £114.99 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • D-Link DGS-712 Transceiver network media converter 1000 Mbit/s

    D-Link DGS-712 Transceiver network media converter 1000 Mbit/s

    DGS-712 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver

    £35.10 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Atto SFP8-0000-R00 network media converter 8000 Mbit/s

    Atto SFP8-0000-R00 network media converter 8000 Mbit/s

    8Gb/s Fibre Channel transciever

    £225.56 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Netgear AXM763 network media converter 10000 Mbit/s

    Netgear AXM763 network media converter 10000 Mbit/s

    AXM763, 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC, GSM73xxS/GSM72xxPS, 62.5/125μm

    £273.91 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK MC111CS network media converter 100 Mbit/s Single-mode Black
    5%
    off

    TP-LINK MC111CS network media converter 100 Mbit/s Single-mode Black

    10/100Mbps, WDM, Single-Mode, 1310/1550 nm, 20000 m

    £20.57 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK MC210CS network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black
    5%
    off

    TP-LINK MC210CS network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black

    1000Mbps, Single-Mode, 1310 nm, 15000 m

    £24.76 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK MC200CM network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm Multi-mode Black
    5%
    off

    TP-LINK MC200CM network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm Multi-mode Black

    Gigabit, Multi-Mode, 850nm, 550m

    £25.03 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK MC110CS network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black

    TP-LINK MC110CS network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black

    10/100Mbps, Single-Mode, 1310 nm, 12500 m

    £20.48 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK MC100CM network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Black
    5%
    off

    TP-LINK MC100CM network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Black

    10/100Mbps, Multi-Mode, 1310nm, 2km

    £20.04 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK MC112CS network media converter 100 Mbit/s Single-mode Black
    5%
    off

    TP-LINK MC112CS network media converter 100 Mbit/s Single-mode Black

    10/100Mbps, Single-Mode, 1310/1550 nm, 20000 m

    £20.02 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK MC220L network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Multi-mode, Single-mode Black

    TP-LINK MC220L network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Multi-mode, Single-mode Black

    1000Mbps, Multi-mode/Single-mode, SFP, 10000m

    £14.92 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • D-Link DMC-700SC/E network media converter 1000 Mbit/s

    D-Link DMC-700SC/E network media converter 1000 Mbit/s

    Media Converter Gigabit TP-to-Gigabit Fiber (1000Base-SX) multi-mode (SC, 550m max.)

    £117.45 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • D-Link DMC-300SC network media converter

    D-Link DMC-300SC network media converter

    100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Multimode SC Media Converter

    £57.19 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • D-Link DMC-810SC Media Converters network media converter

    D-Link DMC-810SC Media Converters network media converter

    MEDIA CONVERTER GIG TP-TO-GIG FIBER (1000BASE-LX) SM

    £246.65 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter with 1-Port PoE
    5%
    off

    TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter with 1-Port PoE

    9/125 μm single-mode, IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3i, IEEE802.3u, 1310 nm TX, 1550 nm RX, 94.5×73.0×27.0 mm

    £22.40 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • TP-LINK Gigabit WDM Media Converter
    5%
    off

    TP-LINK Gigabit WDM Media Converter

    10/100/1000 Mbps, 9/125 μm single-mode, UTP category 5, 5e 100 m max

    £21.71 (ex. VAT)
    View