SPAN.COM
Home CheckOut Log In/Register Log Out About Us Contact Us Call Us




QLogic
SANbox Accessories
XPAK-LW-01
10Gb Long-wave 1310nm XPAK transceiver SC




QLogic QLogic

$4,229.93
Change Currency USD

ex.VAT £3,151.00
£3,781.20

Notify me

Calculate Shipping

Stock codeSCqSBXPT10L
Quick code14424

Share Tweet Google+ Pinterest








FCAL
Description
Long-wave, 1310nm XPAK optic with SC connector
Specifications
Specifications

General

Stock code SCqSBXPT10L
Brand QLogic
Series SANbox Accessories
Model XPAK-LW-01
Type 10Gb Long-wave 1310nm XPAK transceiver SC
ROHS Y
Date added 22/02/2007

XPAK-LW-01 Spec Information

XPAK-LW-01 Spec Connections

sub- connectionI/EQuantity
FCALFCAL Optical SCExternal1
FCALExternal1

Software

XPAK-LW-01 Speed

Physical

Weight (kg) 1kg
Links
Video
Why People Choose Us?

14 Day Return Guarantee

If you change your mind, you can return all or part of your order.


Next Day Delivery

Order before 4pm*, and in-stock products will be with you the next day. (Or Saturday. Or even Same Day).


WorldWide Deliveries

Wherever you are in the world, we can get your order to you at high speed.


SpanStor Build & Test

Our free service helps you choose the right NAS and Drives, then makes sure it is built & ready to use as soon as you get it.


Professional Live Support

We are here to assist you - before, during and after your purchase, by phone, email or live chat.


SPAN.COM Local Map:
2.9 Miles from New Malden (KT3). 3.2 Miles from Kingston Upon Thames (KT). 3.7 Miles from Esher (KT10). 5.9 Miles from Hampton (TW12). 2.8 Miles from Thames
Ditton (KT7). 7.1 Miles from Richmond (TW9). 5.9 Miles from Wimbledon (SW19). 5.7 Miles from Teddington (TW11). 10.8 Miles from Earlsfield (SW18). 8.3 Miles from Mitcham (CR4). 12.7 Miles from Croydon (CR).
SPAN.COM local MAP

www.facebook.com/SPANdotCOMwww.twitter.com/SPANdotCOMwww.youtube.com/user/SPANdotCOMGoogle+

Pay by Paypal pay by card

© 1994-2018 Worldspan Communications Ltd
Call us on [+44] (0)20 8288 8555

Privacy policy

Terms and conditions


By using this website, you agree to our use of cookies to enhance your experience. Read more

Mobile View / Desktop View





QLogic SANbox Accessories XPAK-LW-01 10Gb Long-wave 1310nm XPAK transceiver SC
QLogic SANbox Accessories XPAK-LW-01 10Gb Long-wave 1310nm XPAK transceiver SC

Stock codeSCqSBXPT10L
Quick code14424



QLogic
SANbox Accessories
XPAK-LW-01
10Gb Long-wave 1310nm XPAK transceiver SC











why choose span.com

trustpilot rating- excelent
Compare
£3,151.00
£3,781.20
ex.VAT $4,229.93
Change Currency USD
Not available
Description

QLogic SANbox Accessories XPAK-LW-01 10Gb Long-wave 1310nm XPAK transceiver SC


QLogic XPAK-LW-01 logo

QLogic XPAKLW01 Key features


FCAL


Long-wave, 1310nm XPAK optic with SC connector



Specifications

General

Stock code SCqSBXPT10L
Brand QLogic
Series SANbox Accessories
Model XPAK-LW-01
Type 10Gb Long-wave 1310nm XPAK transceiver SC
ROHS Y
Date added 22/02/2007

XPAK-LW-01 Spec Information

XPAK-LW-01 Spec Connections

sub- connectionI/EQuantity
FCALFCAL Optical SCExternal1
FCALExternal1

Software

XPAK-LW-01 Speed

Physical

Weight (kg) 1kg
Reviews & QuestionsPlease share your opinion or ask a question, about THIS product...

You are not logged in - we will not be able to reply directly to your message.

Question, Review or Comment





Poor Excellent

Ask a Professional! advice here
For security reasons, please answer: How Much is 0+10 =

Alternatively, click here to contact us privately.

QLogic SANbox Accessories XPAK LW 01 reviews




* Image courtesy of stockimages at FreeDigitalPhotos.net
trustpilot review



trustpilot review

DISCLAIMER: Product information and images on this page are for guidance only and are liable to change without notice. Some details may refer to the whole category or range, rather than this particular item. Specifications shown are our best interpretation of information supplied by the manufacturer, and are as up-to-date as possible. If you require clarification on any item, please contact us and we will be glad to help you.
☎ Buy QLogic SANbox Accessories XPAK-LW-01 10Gb Long-wave 1310nm XPAK transceiver SC at the best price » Same / Next Day Delivery WorldWide -- ✔ FREE Business Quotes ☎Call for pricing +44 20 8288 8555 sales@span.com ✓Free Advice --free quotes available. ☎Call for pricing +44 20 8288 8555 ✓Free Advice


Unit 19,
Red Lion Business Centre,
Red Lion Road,
Tolworth, Surbiton,
Surrey,
KT6 7QD
England -UK

We recommend:
NAScompares.com HDDcompares.com SSDcompares.com Thunderboltcompares.com
SPAN.COM
New Malden
Kingston Upon Thames
Esher
Hampton
Thames
Ditton
Richmond
Wimbledon
Teddington
Earlsfield
Mitcham
Croydon
SPAN.COM local MAP

By using this website, you agree to our use of cookies to enhance your experience. Read more