Atto Dual 20Gb to Dual 16Gb Fibre Channel Thunderbolt 2 Adapter LC Long Range Single Mode SFP+ and IEC C-
Stock code: TLFC-2162-LE0 | Quick code: 122275

Atto Dual 20Gb to Dual 16Gb Fibre Channel Thunderbolt 2 Adapter LC Long Range Single Mode SFP+ and IEC C-

ATTO Dual 20Gb to Dual 16Gb Fibre Channel Thunderbolt 2 Adapter LC Long Range Single Mode SFP+ and IEC C-13 power cord included

Atto Dual 20Gb to Dual 16Gb Fibre Channel Thunderbolt 2 Adapter LC Long Range Single Mode SFP+ and IEC C-

£2,238.29 (ex. VAT) Shipping calculated at checkout

Out of stock

Custom Spanstor Build & Test

As part of our Spanstor Build & Test services, any enclosure bought with drives, we will include all firmware installations, physical drive installations, RAID/cache configurations and drive bad-sector checks, all at no additional cost. If you have any questions, please contact our friendly sales team by chat, phone or email.

Configure this product

Why people choose us

  • 14 day return guarantee
  • Next day delivery
  • Worldwide shipping
  • Spanstor Build & Test
  • Professional live support

Got a question?

If you have any questions, concerns or would simply like to know more about the products we sell, please don’t hesitate to contact us by using the options below.

020 82 888 555