Broadcom AFBR-710SMZ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10312.5 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
Stock code: AFBR-710SMZ | Quick code: 111020

Broadcom AFBR-710SMZ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10312.5 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm, 10GBASE-SR/SW, SFP+

Broadcom AFBR-710SMZ

£21.13 (ex. VAT) Shipping calculated at checkout

Out of stock

Custom Spanstor Build & Test

As part of our Spanstor Build & Test services, any enclosure bought with drives, we will include all firmware installations, physical drive installations, RAID/cache configurations and drive bad-sector checks, all at no additional cost. If you have any questions, please contact our friendly sales team by chat, phone or email.

Configure this product

Why people choose us

  • 14 day return guarantee
  • Next day delivery
  • Worldwide shipping
  • Spanstor Build & Test
  • Professional live support

Got a question?

If you have any questions, concerns or would simply like to know more about the products we sell, please don’t hesitate to contact us by using the options below.

020 82 888 555