Mellanox Technologies MMA2L20-AR network transceiver module Fiber optic SFP28 1310 nm
Stock code: MMA2L20-AR | Quick code: 110753

Mellanox Technologies MMA2L20-AR network transceiver module Fiber optic SFP28 1310 nm

Optical Transceiver 25GbE 25Gb/s SFP28 LC-LC 1310nm LR up to 10km

Mellanox Technologies MMA2L20-AR

£318.03 (ex. VAT) Shipping calculated at checkout

Out of stock

Custom Spanstor Build & Test

As part of our Spanstor Build & Test services, any enclosure bought with drives, we will include all firmware installations, physical drive installations, RAID/cache configurations and drive bad-sector checks, all at no additional cost. If you have any questions, please contact our friendly sales team by chat, phone or email.

Configure this product

Why people choose us

  • 14 day return guarantee
  • Next day delivery
  • Worldwide shipping
  • Spanstor Build & Test
  • Professional live support

Got a question?

If you have any questions, concerns or would simply like to know more about the products we sell, please don’t hesitate to contact us by using the options below.

020 82 888 555