NetStor

Showing 673–684 of 684 results

  • QNAP EJ1600 v2 disk array Black

    QNAP EJ1600 v2 disk array Black

    16 x 3.5"/2.5", SAS 12Gbps/6Gbps, 3U, SFF-8644

    £3,342.27 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • QNAP QSW-1108-8T network switch Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Black

    QNAP QSW-1108-8T network switch Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Black

    40 Gbps, 8x 2.5G RJ-45, 27x240x105 mm

    £140.92 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • QNAP QSW-M2116P-2T2S network switch Managed L2 2.5G Ethernet Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

    QNAP QSW-M2116P-2T2S network switch Managed L2 2.5G Ethernet Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

    160Gbps, 16x 2.5G RJ-45, 2x 10G SFP+, 2x 10G RJ-45, PoE+, 100-240V AC, 50/60 Hz, 43.5x285x234.8 mm

    £581.32 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • QNAP QSW-M2108-2C network switch Managed L2 2.5G Ethernet Grey

    QNAP QSW-M2108-2C network switch Managed L2 2.5G Ethernet Grey

    80 Gbps, 2x 10GbE SFP+/RJ-45, 8x 2.5GbE RJ-45, 42.5x290x127 mm

    £280.84 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • QNAP QSW-M2108-2S network switch Managed 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Grey

    QNAP QSW-M2108-2S network switch Managed 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Grey

    80 Gbps, 2x 10GbE SFP+, 8x 2.5G RJ-45, 42.5x290x127 mm

    £229.90 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • QNAP QSW-M1208-8C network switch Managed 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black

    QNAP QSW-M1208-8C network switch Managed 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black

    8x 10GbE SFP+/RJ45, 4x 10GbE SFP+, 240Gbps, 46.65x285x236.6 mm

    £585.40 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • QNAP QSW-M804-4C network switch Managed 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black

    QNAP QSW-M804-4C network switch Managed 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black

    8x 10GbE SFP+/RJ45, 4x 10GbE SFP+, 160Gbps, 46.65x285x236.6 mm

    £483.12 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • QNAP QSW-M1204-4C network switch Managed 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black

    QNAP QSW-M1204-4C network switch Managed 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black

    4x 10GbE SFP+/RJ45, 8x 10GbE SFP+, 240Gbps, 46.65x285x236.6 mm

    £533.55 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • QNAP QSW-1105-5T network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

    QNAP QSW-1105-5T network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

    Unmanaged, 2.5GbE (RJ45) x 5, 12 W, 100~240 VAC, 50/60Hz, Fanless, 34 x 180 x 145 mm

    £97.77 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • QNAP CAB-DAC30M-SFPP fibre optic cable 3 m SFP+ Black

    QNAP CAB-DAC30M-SFPP fibre optic cable 3 m SFP+ Black

    SFP+, 10G, 3m, Black

    £55.76 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • QNAP QSW-M408-2C network switch Managed L2 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) White

    QNAP QSW-M408-2C network switch Managed L2 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) White

    96Gbps, 16K MAC, 8x 1GbE RJ-45, 2x 10GbE RJ-45, 2x 10GbE SFP+/RJ-45, 100-240VAC, 50/60 Hz, 42.5×290×127 mm

    £247.10 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • QNAP TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    QNAP TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    10 GBASE-SR, SFP+, 850 nm, 300 m

    £98.66 (ex. VAT)
    View