Showing 945–960 of 3312 results

  • Netgear AX3600 2400 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE) (WAX218-100EUS)

    Netgear AX3600 2400 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE) (WAX218-100EUS)

    (1) 100/1000/2500Mbps Ethernet (RJ-45) PoE port, 2.4/5 GHz, WiFi 6 802.11a

    View
  • Netgear AX742 network card 24000 Mbit/s (AX742)

    Netgear AX742 network card 24000 Mbit/s (AX742)

    24G/48G Stacking Kit for M5300 Series

    View
  • Netgear AX745 Internal Ethernet / WLAN 1000 Mbit/s (AX745-10000S)

    Netgear AX745 Internal Ethernet / WLAN 1000 Mbit/s (AX745-10000S)

    View
  • Netgear AXC7610 InfiniBand cable 10 m SFP+ Black (AXC7610-10000S)

    Netgear AXC7610 InfiniBand cable 10 m SFP+ Black (AXC7610-10000S)

    10m Direct Attach Active SFP+ DAC Cable

    View
  • Netgear AXC7615 InfiniBand cable 15 m SFP+ Turquoise (AXC7615-10000S)

    Netgear AXC7615 InfiniBand cable 15 m SFP+ Turquoise (AXC7615-10000S)

    15m Direct Attach Active Optical SFP+ DAC Cable

    View
  • Netgear AXC7620 InfiniBand cable 20 m SFP+ Turquoise (AXC7620-10000S)

    Netgear AXC7620 InfiniBand cable 20 m SFP+ Turquoise (AXC7620-10000S)

    20m Direct Attach Active Optical SFP+ DAC Cable

    View
  • Netgear AXC763 networking cable Black 3 m (AXC763-10000S)

    Netgear AXC763 networking cable Black 3 m (AXC763-10000S)

    Direct Attach SFP+ copper cable, 3m, 10 Gigabit SFP+

    View
  • Netgear AXC765 InfiniBand cable 5 m SFP+ Black (AXC765-10000S)

    Netgear AXC765 InfiniBand cable 5 m SFP+ Black (AXC765-10000S)

    5M Direct Attach Active SFP+ DAC Cable

    View
  • Netgear AXC767 InfiniBand cable 7 m SFP+ Black (AXC767-10000S)

    Netgear AXC767 InfiniBand cable 7 m SFP+ Black (AXC767-10000S)

    7m Direct Attach Active SFP+ DAC Cable

    View
  • Netgear AXLC761 InfiniBand cable 1 m QSFP+ Black (AXLC761-10000S)

    Netgear AXLC761 InfiniBand cable 1 m QSFP+ Black (AXLC761-10000S)

    40G QSFP+ Cu (passive) QSFP+ connectors, 1m

    View
  • Netgear AXLC763 InfiniBand cable 3 m QSFP+ Black (AXLC763-10000S)

    Netgear AXLC763 InfiniBand cable 3 m QSFP+ Black (AXLC763-10000S)

    40G QSFP+ Cu (passive) QSFP+ connectors, 3m

    View
  • Netgear AXLM761 network transceiver module Fiber optic 40 Mbit/s QSFP+ (AXLM761-10000S)

    Netgear AXLM761 network transceiver module Fiber optic 40 Mbit/s QSFP+ (AXLM761-10000S)

    40GBASE-SR4-BiDi Duplex 1 MMF link - LC duplex connector, 100m (328 ft)

    View
  • Netgear AXLM762 network transceiver module Fiber optic 40 Mbit/s QSFP+ (AXLM762-10000S)

    Netgear AXLM762 network transceiver module Fiber optic 40 Mbit/s QSFP+ (AXLM762-10000S)

    40GBASE-LR4 long reach single mode LC duplex connector, 10km (6.2 miles)

    View
  • Netgear AXM763 network media converter 10000 Mbit/s (AXM763-10000S)

    Netgear AXM763 network media converter 10000 Mbit/s (AXM763-10000S)

    AXM763, 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC, GSM73xxS/GSM72xxPS, 62.5/125μm

    View
  • Netgear AXM765 network transceiver module Copper 10000 Mbit/s GBIC (AXM765-10000S)

    Netgear AXM765 network transceiver module Copper 10000 Mbit/s GBIC (AXM765-10000S)

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-T Copper, RJ45, GBIC (up to 30 m)

    View
  • Netgear BR200 wired router 5 Gigabit Ethernet White (BR200-100UKS)

    Netgear BR200 wired router 5 Gigabit Ethernet White (BR200-100UKS)

    Insight Managed Business Router, 4x Gigabit LAN, 256x VLAN, White

    View