Fibre Optic Adapters

Showing all 9 results

  • Hypertec 395138-HY fibre optic adapter LC Blue,Stainless steel 1 pc(s)

    Hypertec 395138-HY fibre optic adapter LC Blue,Stainless steel 1 pc(s)

    ProConnectLite SM Fibre adapter simplex LC (M) ST (F)

    £18.24 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Hypertec 395136-HY fibre optic adapter LC/SC Blue,Silver 1 pc(s)

    Hypertec 395136-HY fibre optic adapter LC/SC Blue,Silver 1 pc(s)

    ProConnectLite SM Fibre adapter simplex LC (M) SC (F)

    £18.20 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Hypertec 395139-HY fibre optic adapter LC/ST Silver

    Hypertec 395139-HY fibre optic adapter LC/ST Silver

    Multimode Fibre adapter LC (M) ST (F)

    £18.33 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Hypertec 395300-HY fibre optic adapter ST Stainless steel 1 pc(s)

    Hypertec 395300-HY fibre optic adapter ST Stainless steel 1 pc(s)

    ProConnectLite® SM Fibre coupler simplex ST (F) ST (F)

    £0.52 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Hypertec 395132-HY fibre optic adapter LC Blue,White 1 pc(s)

    Hypertec 395132-HY fibre optic adapter LC Blue,White 1 pc(s)

    ProConnectLite Singlemode adapter simplex LC (F) ST (M)

    £17.07 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Hypertec 395302-HY fibre optic adapter SC/SC Blue 1 pc(s)

    Hypertec 395302-HY fibre optic adapter SC/SC Blue 1 pc(s)

    ProConnectLite SM Fibre coupler duplex SC (F) SC (F)

    £0.68 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Hypertec 392482-HY fibre optic adapter LC/LC Blue 1 pc(s)

    Hypertec 392482-HY fibre optic adapter LC/LC Blue 1 pc(s)

    ProConnectLite 15dB Attenuator LC/LC M/F UPC

    £8.48 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Hypertec 395137-HY fibre optic adapter LC/SC Silver

    Hypertec 395137-HY fibre optic adapter LC/SC Silver

    LC Male/SC Female, Multimode, Silver

    £17.18 (ex. VAT)
    View
  • Hypertec 392481-HY fibre optic adapter LC/LC Blue 1 pc(s)

    Hypertec 392481-HY fibre optic adapter LC/LC Blue 1 pc(s)

    ProConnectLite 10dB Attenuator LC/LC M/F UPC

    £8.37 (ex. VAT)
    View