020 8288 8555 (London, UK)
Delivering Worldwide
EasyFind
SPAN.COMSPAN.COMSPAN.COM



With our range of over 15,000 storage products, we will always have something suited to your requirements.

Navigate through the Categories on the left hand menu, select a Manufacturer, or use our search tools to find what you need.

Image courtesy of stockimages at FreeDigitalPhotos.net
Infortrend EonStor/EonNAS SSD Drive HESTSSS3160-00301 2.5" SAS-12GB MLC SSD, Toshiba Enterprise 1.6TB SSD
£45 OFF
Infortrend HESTSSS3160-00301
ex.VAT £3,581.00 £4,297.20
1.6TB SSD RPM
EonStor/EonNAS SSD Drive
Toshiba Canvio Connect HDTC720ES3CA USB3 Portable Silver 2TB 5400rpm
£2 OFF
Toshiba HDTC720ES3CA
ex.VAT £68.00 £81.60
2TB 5400 RPM
Canvio Connect
OM2 FCAL Cable ST-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 Orange;  Diameter: 62.5/125   Length: 120m
£1.7 OFF
ST-SC Multimode Duplex
ex.VAT £71.00 £85.20

OM2 FCAL Cable
Qnap 19"Rack Sliding Rail Kit RAIL-A01-35 Rails for x79,x80 series, max load 35kg
£4 OFF
Qnap RAIL-A01-35
ex.VAT £91.00 £109.20

19"Rack Sliding Rail Kit
HP SC Hot Plug SmartDrive (Gen8 only) 737394-B21 3.5" SAS-12GB Enterprise 450GB 15000rpm
£7 OFF
HP 737394-B21
ex.VAT £298.00 £357.60
450GB 15000 RPM
SC Hot Plug SmartDrive (Gen8 only)
CF Adapter Convert CF(Compact Flash) memory card to SATA system
TOP RATED
Convert CF(Compact Flash) memory card to SATA system
ex.VAT £8.70 £10.44

CF Adapter