020 8288 8555 (London, UK)
Delivering Worldwide
EasyFind
SPAN.COMSPAN.COMSPAN.COM



With our range of over 15,000 storage products, we will always have something suited to your requirements.

Navigate through the Categories on the left hand menu, select a Manufacturer, or use our search tools to find what you need.

Image courtesy of stockimages at FreeDigitalPhotos.net
OM3 FCAL Cable SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 Aqua;  50 Micron, 1500Mhz/km;   Length: 100m
£1.7 OFF
SC-SC Multimode Duplex
ex.VAT £73.00 £87.60

OM3 FCAL Cable
Qnap Industrial NAS IS-400 Pro 4-Bay 2.5", JBOD/RAID 0/1/5/6, Fanless
TOP VIEWED
Qnap IS-400 Pro
ex.VAT £506.00 £607.20

Industrial NAS
HP ProLiant FCAL HBA AJ763B 82E (Emulex) FCAL-8Gb Adapter - PCI-Express-v2 x8,  Dual Channel
£15 OFF
HP AJ763B
ex.VAT £356.00 £427.20

ProLiant FCAL HBA
NetStor Spare ePCIe cable AAML6815 PCI-Express Cable (x8 20Gbit);  1.5m
TOP RATED
NetStor AAML6815
ex.VAT £82.00 £98.40

Spare ePCIe cable
CRU-DataPort RAX421-XJ 41201-1130-0000 19"Rack-2U for 4x SATA Drive;  DataPort 10;  Multilane SFF8088;  JBOD (UK Power)
£7 OFF
CRU-DataPort 41201-1130-0000
ex.VAT £557.50 £669.00

RAX421-XJ
arcserve Backup r16.5 BABWCU1650E621C UNIX Data Mover (Competitive Upgrade) (Bundle + 1yr Value) (Business License)
TOP RATED
arcserve BABWCU1650E621C
ex.VAT £421.00 £505.20

Backup r16.5