LIKE US
TO WIN
www.span.com
020 8288 8555 (London, UK)
Delivering Worldwide
EasyFind


With our range of over 15,000 storage products, we will always have something suited to your requirements.

Navigate through the Categories on the left hand menu, select a Manufacturer, or use our search tools to find what you need.

Image courtesy of stockimages at FreeDigitalPhotos.net
Hitachi-HGST Ultrastar He8 (4Kn) SE HUH728080AL5204  0F23657 SAS 12Gb/s 8TB 7200rpm
£144 OFF
Hitachi-HGST HUH728080AL5204 0F23657
ex.VAT £454.00 £544.80
8TB 7200 RPM
Ultrastar He8 (4Kn) SE
SerialATA External Cable ESATA-ESX-100 Shielded eSATA to eSATA, 1m
TOP RATED
ESATA-ESX-100
ex.VAT £3.50 £4.20

SerialATA External Cable
NetGear ReadyNAS 516 RN51600-100EUS 6-Bay Business Desktop NAS, RAID-0/1/5/6/X-RAID2, Diskless
£5 OFF
NetGear RN51600-100EUS
ex.VAT £859.00 £1,030.80

ReadyNAS 516
Promise Vess J2600sD F29J28D200M0000 19"Rack-3U, 16xSAS/SATA drive JBOD;  empty
£24 OFF
Promise F29J28D200M0000
ex.VAT £1,739.00 £2,086.80

Vess J2600sD
OM3 FCAL Cable SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 Aqua;  50 Micron, 1500Mhz/km;   Length: 200m
£1.7 OFF
SC-SC Multimode Duplex
ex.VAT £134.10 £160.92

OM3 FCAL Cable
StarTech Thunderbolt Cable TBOLTMM2MW 2m, White
TOP RATED
StarTech TBOLTMM2MW
ex.VAT £31.00 £37.20

Thunderbolt Cable