020 8288 8555 (London, UK)
Delivering Worldwide
EasyFind
SPAN.COMSPAN.COMSPAN.COM



With our range of over 15,000 storage products, we will always have something suited to your requirements.

Navigate through the Categories on the left hand menu, select a Manufacturer, or use our search tools to find what you need.

Image courtesy of stockimages at FreeDigitalPhotos.net
SAS/SATA Internal Cable Multilane Reverse 75cm 4x SATA Controller to SFF8087 (miniSAS-36) Device
TOP RATED
Multilane Reverse 75cm
ex.VAT £13.10 £15.72

SAS/SATA Internal Cable
Cisco 10Gb SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR 1310nm, SMF<10km
£32 OFF
Cisco SFP-10G-LR
ex.VAT £250.00 £300.00

10Gb SFP+ Transceiver
NetGear ReadyNAS 716 - 10G RN716X-100NES 6-Bay Business Desktop NAS, RAID-0/1/5/6/X-RAID2, Diskless
£40 OFF
NetGear RN716X-100NES
ex.VAT £2,031.00 £2,437.20

ReadyNAS 716 - 10G
Hitachi-HGST Ultrastar C15K600 ISE (512e) HUC156030CS4200  0B28988 SAS 12Gb/s 300GB 15000rpm
NEW
Hitachi-HGST HUC156030CS4200 0B28988
ex.VAT £164.00 £196.80
300GB 15000 RPM
Ultrastar C15K600 ISE (512e)
Areca eSATA JBOD Enclosure ARC-4020 4-Bay Port-Multiplier
£3 OFF
Areca ARC-4020
ex.VAT £200.00 £240.00

eSATA JBOD Enclosure
Hitachi-HGST Ultrastar C15K600 SE (512e) HUC156045CS4204  0B30363 SAS 12Gb/s 450GB 15000rpm
NEW
Hitachi-HGST HUC156045CS4204 0B30363
ex.VAT £202.00 £242.40
450GB 15000 RPM
Ultrastar C15K600 SE (512e)